RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Gators
355 Tigert Hall, Gainesville, Florida, 32611-3115, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Agata Strausa
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
11
)
View
News (
65
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (2)
2024 - SEC Indoor Championships (6)
2024 - SEC Outdoor Championships (8)
2024 - Tyson Invitational (3)
2024 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2023 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2023 - NACAC Under 23 Track and Field Championships (2)
2023 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (6)
2023 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (9)
2023 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (9)
2023 - SEC Indoor Championships (4)
2023 - SEC Outdoor Championships (6)
2023 - Tyson Invitational (5)
2023 - USATF Indoor Championships (2)
2023 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (1)
2022 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (6)
2022 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (5)
2022 - SEC Indoor Championships (6)
2022 - SEC Outdoor Championships (6)
2022 - Tyson Invitational (4)
2022 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (3)
2022 - USATF Bermuda Grand Prix (1)
2022 - USTFCCCA Convention (2)
2022 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (5)
2021 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (1)
2021 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (3)
2021 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (2)
2021 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (2)
2021 - USTFCCCA Convention (1)
2020 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (2)
2020 - SEC Indoor Championships (4)
2019 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2019 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (14)
2019 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (11)
2019 - SEC Indoor Championships (4)
2019 - Tyson Invitational (1)
2018 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (1)
2018 - USTFCCCA Convention (2)
2017 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (2)
2016 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (13)
2016 - Southern California Power Conference Cardinal and Gold Challenge (5)
2016 - Southern California Power Five Trailblazer Challenge (5)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (5)
2016 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2016 - World Athletics Indoor Championships (7)
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (4)
2015 - Kentucky Rod McCravy Indoor Memorial (1)
2015 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (19)
2015 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (4)
2015 - Notre Dame Joe Piane Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (3)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Florida State Relays (5)
2014 - Kentucky Rod McCravy Indoor Memorial (1)
2014 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (15)
2014 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (26)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (3)
2014 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2014 - SEC Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (3)
2013 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2013 - FACA XC Coaches Clinic (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida State Relays (5)
2013 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (1)
2013 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (21)
2013 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (35)
2013 - Nebraska Frank Sevigne Husker Indoor Invitational (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2013 - SEC Outdoor Championships (24)
2013 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (7)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2013 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (2)
2012 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (18)
2012 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2012 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (12)
2012 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (18)
2012 - NCAA D1 XC South Regional (5)
2012 - New Mexico Don Kirby Elite Indoor Invitational (3)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (31)
2012 - SEC Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - Texas A&M Charlie Thomas Indoor Invitational (5)
2012 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2012 - Virginia Tech Indoor Elite Meet (1)
2012 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (2)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida State Relays (1)
2011 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (4)
2011 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (17)
2011 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (16)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (21)
2011 - SEC Cross Country Championships (8)
2011 - SEC Indoor Championships (1)
2011 - SEC Outdoor Championships (1)
2011 - Seminole Twilight (13)
2011 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2011 - USTFCCCA Convention (1)
2010 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (8)
2010 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (20)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (39)
2010 - SEC Outdoor Championships (6)
2010 - UCF Outdoor Invitational (23)
2010 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (7)
2009 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (2)
2009 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (7)
2009 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (6)
2008 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (4)
2008 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (3)
2007 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (2)
2007 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (2)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (7 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
2012 NCAA South Regional Women's Race
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Nov 10th 2012, 12:58am
Comments
NCAA D1 XC South Regional
- Nov 9, 2012
Apalachee Regional Park, Tallahassee, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
Womens 6k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
#169
Lagat, Violah
12
Florida State
20:06.6
5:24
1
2
#172
Quigley, Colleen
10
Florida State
20:12.0
5:25
2
3
#175
Winslow, Amanda
12
Florida State
20:13.9
5:26
3
4
#182
Hamilton, Carly
10
Georgia
20:16.1
5:27
4
5
#147
Ngetich, Florence
12
Florida
20:16.8
5:27
5
6
#261
Breathitt, Katie
12
Mississippi
20:18.6
5:27
6
7
#209
Pierre, Joane
12
Jacksonville
20:22.1
5:28
7
8
#174
Tyerman, Kayleigh
12
Florida State
20:22.5
5:28
8
9
#357
Findley, Kristen
12
Vanderbilt
20:22.6
5:28
9
10
#171
Peel, Georgia
9
Florida State
20:25.1
5:29
10
11
#359
Jumper, Hannah
9
Vanderbilt
20:26.9
5:29
11
12
#195
Showalter, Katharine
12
Georgia State
20:28.6
5:30
12
13
#170
Parry, Jessica
12
Florida State
20:30.4
5:30
13
14
#288
D'Alessio, Lauren
12
Samford
20:31.9
5:31
14
15
#306
Ledgerwood, Stephanie
12
Southern Mississ
20:33.1
5:31
15
16
#355
Anderson, Liz
11
Vanderbilt
20:33.4
5:31
16
17
#338
Hudak, Sarah
12
Alabama-Birmingh
20:34.4
5:31
17
18
#232
Walker, Dani
10
Lipscomb
20:35.0
5:32
18
19
#190
Vangorder, Morgan
12
Georgia
20:37.6
5:32
19
20
#168
Dunn, Jennifer
12
Florida State
20:38.7
5:33
20
21
#339
KIRK, ELINOR
11
Alabama-Birmingh
20:39.0
5:33
21
22
#143
Cooper, Callie
12
Florida
20:41.4
5:33
22
23
#124
Elbon, Maria
10
Belmont
20:43.4
5:34
23
24
#103
Greenleaf, Katelyn
9
Alabama
20:44.2
5:34
24
25
#290
Roberts, Rachel
9
Samford
20:46.8
5:35
25
26
#185
McDaniel, Bret
10
Georgia
20:49.2
5:35
26
27
#264
Cutright, Haley
10
Mississippi
20:49.3
5:35
27
28
#271
Skinner, Kayleigh
11
Mississippi
20:50.0
5:36
28
29
#145
Hayes, Shelby
11
Florida
20:50.6
5:36
29
30
#176
Boozer, Leslie
12
Georgia
20:53.5
5:37
30
31
#149
Strasser, Stephanie
11
Florida
20:54.6
5:37
31
32
#317
Panisse, Alexis
9
Tennessee
20:56.0
5:37
32
33
#282
Kittrell, Shelby
12
North Florida
20:58.6
5:38
33
34
#361
Scalf, Allie
12
Vanderbilt
20:59.7
5:38
34
35
#150
Strausa, Agata
11
Florida
21:02.0
5:39
35
36
#180
DiMercurio, Nicole
11
Georgia
21:03.1
5:39
36
37
#257
Masterson, Renee
12
Mississippi Stat
21:04.5
5:40
37
38
#260
Phillips, Chloe
11
Mississippi Stat
21:04.6
5:40
38
39
#249
Will, Katlyn
12
Mercer
21:05.0
5:40
39
40
#302
Rozario, Nicole
12
South Florida
21:05.5
5:40
40
41
#272
Threlkeld, Anne
12
Mississippi
21:06.0
5:40
41
42
#358
Joseph, Amira
10
Vanderbilt
21:06.7
5:40
42
43
#363
White, Jordan
12
Vanderbilt
21:08.7
5:41
43
44
#101
Denton, Elsbeth
12
Alabama
21:09.5
5:41
44
45
#267
Harkness, Margaret
10
Mississippi
21:12.3
5:42
45
46
#273
Chumo, Joyce
11
Mississippi Vall
21:12.7
5:42
47
#148
Perkins, Amanda
12
Florida
21:14.3
5:42
46
48
#227
Hoefle, Tessa
11
Lipscomb
21:15.0
5:42
47
49
#315
Kane, Kelsey
12
Tennessee
21:15.7
5:43
48
50
#197
Stefanoff, Hannah
10
Georgia State
21:18.3
5:43
49
51
#184
Kirk, Savannah
10
Georgia
21:19.7
5:44
50
52
#136
Sumner, Amanda
10
Tennessee-Chatta
21:19.8
5:44
51
53
#279
Emons, Meggie
12
North Florida
21:21.0
5:44
52
54
#347
Blaney, Anne-Marie
9
Central Florida
21:22.0
5:44
53
55
#362
Smith, Kristen
12
Vanderbilt
21:24.1
5:45
54
56
#262
Breathitt, Kelsey
12
Mississippi
21:24.8
5:45
55
57
#105
Myrex, Palee
11
Alabama
21:25.6
5:45
56
58
#106
Panagiotou, Meropi
9
Alabama
21:26.1
5:45
57
59
#294
Lecoq, Salome
11
South Alabama
21:26.6
5:45
60
#137
Clark, Chelsea
11
East Tennessee S
21:27.9
5:46
58
61
#320
Zimmerman, Amber
11
Tennessee
21:28.7
5:46
59
62
#305
Johnson, Felice
9
Southern Mississ
21:29.5
5:46
60
63
#208
Meyer, Svenja
11
Jacksonville
21:31.5
5:47
61
64
#309
Moylan, Krista
12
Southern Mississ
21:35.2
5:48
62
65
#270
McCrory, Amy
11
Mississippi
21:35.3
5:48
63
66
#231
Talbert, Madelin
9
Lipscomb
21:36.6
5:48
64
67
#228
Lawrence, Maggie
10
Lipscomb
21:37.3
5:48
65
68
#204
Townsend, Katie
10
Georgia Tech
21:37.3
5:48
66
69
#104
Kemper, Susie
9
Alabama
21:38.1
5:49
67
70
#237
Lingley, Louisa
12
Memphis
21:38.8
5:49
68
71
#221
Scott, Lauren
10
Kennesaw State
21:39.6
5:49
69
72
#194
Rubel, Jennifer
11
Georgia State
21:44.6
5:50
70
73
#336
Brown, Kate
11
Alabama-Birmingh
21:45.0
5:50
71
74
#122
Botham, Ashley
12
Belmont
21:45.4
5:51
72
75
#199
DuBard, Mary Kate
12
Georgia Tech
21:45.8
5:51
73
76
#178
Christoforou, Stella
10
Georgia
21:46.3
5:51
74
77
#139
Hirko, Katie
9
East Tennessee S
21:46.5
5:51
75
78
#144
Davidson, Shelby
9
Florida
21:46.8
5:51
76
79
#225
Fields, Minna
10
Lipscomb
21:48.1
5:51
77
80
#258
McGuff, Jodie
10
Mississippi Stat
21:48.5
5:51
78
81
#132
Henderson, Teghan
9
Tennessee-Chatta
21:50.1
5:52
79
82
#107
Patrick, Analisa
9
Alabama
21:50.2
5:52
80
83
#285
Valdes, Alessandra
9
North Florida
21:50.5
5:52
81
84
#201
Isaacs, Kaylee
9
Georgia Tech
21:53.9
5:53
82
85
#241
Taylor, Nandia
11
Memphis
21:54.1
5:53
83
86
#286
Benson, Holly
12
Samford
21:55.6
5:53
84
87
#259
Neigel, Emma
10
Mississippi Stat
21:55.9
5:53
85
88
#121
Bishop, Courtney
12
Belmont
21:56.7
5:54
86
89
#333
Ostendorf, Julia
9
Troy
21:56.9
5:54
87
90
#200
Hammond, Rachel
10
Georgia Tech
21:57.3
5:54
88
91
#280
Gheorghiu, Ecaterina
12
North Florida
21:58.4
5:54
89
92
#256
Huston, Katie
11
Mississippi Stat
21:59.3
5:54
90
93
#250
Arrington, Lindsi
11
Miami (FL)
21:59.6
5:54
94
#192
Kearney, Niamh
10
Georgia State
21:59.8
5:54
91
95
#102
Ficenec, Kimberley
9
Alabama
22:00.4
5:55
92
96
#230
Lobley, Kendra
10
Lipscomb
22:00.8
5:55
93
97
#316
Nobert, Kacey
10
Tennessee
22:01.8
5:55
94
98
#303
Williams, Kelli
10
South Florida
22:01.9
5:55
95
99
#119
Fondren, Erin
10
Auburn
22:02.0
5:55
100
#292
Wooten, Rachel
9
Samford
22:02.1
5:55
96
101
#167
Perzanowski, Kelly
11
Florida Gulf Coa
22:02.6
5:55
102
#307
Lockhart, Jocelyn
12
Southern Mississ
22:04.4
5:56
97
103
#218
Jenkins, Destiny
9
Kennesaw State
22:07.0
5:56
98
104
#134
Stewart, Keeley
10
Tennessee-Chatta
22:07.8
5:57
99
105
#311
Blaase, Chelsea
9
Tennessee
22:08.4
5:57
100
106
#253
Amrhein, Fabienne
9
Mississippi Stat
22:10.5
5:57
101
107
#235
Johnston, Jenny
11
Memphis
22:12.3
5:58
102
108
#125
Harahan, Maggie
9
Belmont
22:15.3
5:59
103
109
#255
Griesche, Cornelia
9
Mississippi Stat
22:17.1
5:59
104
110
#277
Baker, Elle
10
North Florida
22:17.6
5:59
105
111
#233
Fitch, Alisha
11
Memphis
22:18.9
5:59
106
112
#202
Kissel, Caroline
9
Georgia Tech
22:20.1
6:00
107
113
#287
Bernard, Frances
10
Samford
22:20.4
6:00
108
114
#219
Morris, Heather
11
Kennesaw State
22:20.4
6:00
109
115
#281
Irwin, Alexis
9
North Florida
22:23.1
6:01
110
116
#198
Brackin, Allison
9
Georgia Tech
22:25.0
6:01
111
117
#135
Stuart, Kathryn
11
Tennessee-Chatta
22:27.8
6:02
112
118
#166
Cohen, Barrie
12
Florida Gulf Coa
22:29.8
6:02
119
#348
Classe, Heather
9
Central Florida
22:30.7
6:03
113
120
#205
Vance, Katie
12
Georgia Tech
22:32.6
6:03
114
121
#216
Cooper, Greciana
9
Kennesaw State
22:32.7
6:03
115
122
#111
LeSane, Artrailia
9
Alabama State
22:34.1
6:04
116
123
#319
Snapp, Nijgia
11
Tennessee
22:34.6
6:04
117
124
#224
Dowd, Missy
11
Lipscomb
22:34.8
6:04
118
125
#120
Richards, Xiamar
11
Austin Peay
22:36.2
6:04
126
#284
Spiegel, Allison
11
North Florida
22:36.8
6:04
119
127
#251
Tate, Alaine
11
Miami (FL)
22:39.8
6:05
128
#314
Johnson, Amirah
10
Tennessee
22:40.1
6:05
120
129
#153
Durden, Simone
10
Florida A&M
22:43.9
6:06
121
130
#127
Wynn, Jessie
9
Belmont
22:44.7
6:06
122
131
#211
Jensen, Kailey
12
Jacksonville Sta
22:44.9
6:06
132
#207
Keel, Morgan
12
Jacksonville
22:45.1
6:07
123
133
#346
Blaes, Shelby
10
Central Florida
22:45.9
6:07
124
134
#334
Paulson, Morgan
12
Troy
22:46.1
6:07
125
135
#165
Sell, Chloe
9
Florida Atlantic
22:47.0
6:07
126
136
#140
Pallotta, Lisa
9
East Tennessee S
22:54.0
6:09
127
137
#115
Wedderburn, Kimberly
9
Alabama State
22:54.8
6:09
128
138
#191
Bishop, Alison
12
Georgia State
22:57.1
6:10
129
139
#328
Wardlaw, Amanda
12
Tennessee-Martin
22:58.5
6:10
140
#113
Rankin, Paige
9
Alabama State
22:59.2
6:10
130
141
#245
Hamvas, Lena
11
Mercer
23:00.0
6:11
131
142
#352
Pauls, Caroline
9
Central Florida
23:00.7
6:11
132
143
#238
Nichols, Meagan
11
Memphis
23:02.3
6:11
133
144
#196
Sinclair, Anna
11
Georgia State
23:03.7
6:12
134
145
#142
Peters, Melissa
12
East Tennessee S
23:04.5
6:12
135
146
#276
Tanui, Winny
11
Mississippi Vall
23:06.7
6:12
147
#210
Vogler, Amalia
12
Jacksonville
23:08.2
6:13
136
148
#141
Palmer, Jessica
9
East Tennessee S
23:08.7
6:13
137
149
#157
Kosgei, Effiey
9
Florida A&M
23:09.2
6:13
138
150
#156
Jackson, Chandelic
11
Florida A&M
23:10.1
6:13
139
151
#325
Miller, Beth
12
Tennessee Tech
23:10.7
6:13
140
152
#297
James, Rachael
12
South Florida
23:11.8
6:14
141
153
#130
Buchanan, Morgan
11
Tennessee-Chatta
23:14.0
6:14
142
154
#296
Evans, Bethany
9
South Florida
23:14.9
6:15
143
155
#247
Orrender, Kami
9
Mercer
23:15.0
6:15
144
156
#123
Duble, Jessica
12
Belmont
23:19.1
6:16
145
157
#345
Ankli, Amy
9
Central Florida
23:20.6
6:16
146
158
#161
Cripe, Tara
10
Florida Atlantic
23:23.2
6:17
147
159
#308
Moylan, Kara
12
Southern Mississ
23:25.3
6:17
148
160
#213
Uebersetzig, Taylor
9
Jacksonville Sta
23:25.4
6:17
161
#354
Williams, Amelia
10
Central Florida
23:27.1
6:18
149
162
#331
Davies, Haley
11
Troy
23:34.7
6:20
150
163
#340
LEYBOURNE, KRISTIE
10
Alabama-Birmingh
23:38.2
6:21
151
164
#337
Harley, Rachel
11
Alabama-Birmingh
23:39.8
6:21
152
165
#351
Pachay, Jessica
12
Central Florida
23:43.2
6:22
153
166
#114
Smith, Soyong
11
Alabama State
23:44.2
6:22
154
167
#321
Cline, Rebecca
11
Tennessee Tech
23:49.1
6:24
155
168
#154
George, Zenia
11
Florida A&M
23:49.7
6:24
156
169
#214
Bobrova, Andzelika
9
Kennesaw State
23:51.4
6:24
157
170
#295
Bratcher, Kayla
11
South Florida
23:53.0
6:25
158
171
#212
Tracy, Kevyn
11
Jacksonville Sta
23:53.1
6:25
172
#159
Bary, Megan
11
Florida Atlantic
23:57.0
6:26
159
173
#329
Wolters, Hannah
11
Tennessee-Martin
24:00.4
6:27
174
#298
Munson, Leandra
9
South Florida
24:01.1
6:27
160
175
#206
Bailey, Sarah
10
Jacksonville
24:04.1
6:28
161
176
#155
Golden, Clarricia
11
Florida A&M
24:05.2
6:28
162
177
#160
CoDyre, Kathryn
9
Florida Atlantic
24:08.4
6:29
163
178
#299
Oakley, Robyn
12
South Florida
24:12.9
6:30
164
179
#248
Sewell, Lia
9
Mercer
24:19.5
6:32
165
180
#323
Loving, Landry
9
Tennessee Tech
24:22.4
6:33
166
181
#151
Allen, Ariel
11
Florida A&M
24:25.4
6:33
167
182
#293
Bryars, Alivia
9
South Alabama
24:31.5
6:35
183
#163
Neustadt, Hannah
9
Florida Atlantic
24:34.9
6:36
168
184
#112
Mahone, Jerrica
10
Alabama State
24:41.7
6:38
169
185
#327
Winborne, Peri
11
Tennessee Tech
24:51.3
6:40
170
186
#162
Jones, Kimberly
9
Florida Atlantic
24:54.4
6:41
171
187
#215
Bohrer, Claire
9
Kennesaw State
25:00.6
6:43
172
188
#243
Garcia, Iliana
10
Mercer
25:03.7
6:44
173
189
#117
Wilson, Shantia
9
Alabama State
25:06.5
6:44
174
190
#244
Gipperich, Jenna
9
Mercer
25:07.6
6:45
175
191
#138
Evans, Lindsay
11
East Tennessee S
25:09.7
6:45
176
192
#341
PINARD, PASCALE
12
Alabama-Birmingh
25:11.9
6:46
177
193
#116
Williams, Santina
9
Alabama State
25:14.5
6:47
178
194
#322
Forbes, Kathryn
12
Tennessee Tech
25:25.8
6:50
179
195
#324
McCoy, Amelia
11
Tennessee Tech
25:27.1
6:50
180
196
#242
Cranford, Caley
11
Mercer
25:29.4
6:51
181
197
#133
Kis, Helenka
9
Tennessee-Chatta
25:36.1
6:52
182
198
#164
Olsen, Emily
11
Florida Atlantic
25:47.0
6:55
183
199
#330
Blackman, Robin
10
Troy
26:01.6
6:59
184
200
#326
O'Donoghue, Meghan
11
Tennessee Tech
26:04.0
7:00
185
201
#343
Woods, Kara
11
Alabama-Birmingh
26:13.0
7:02
186
202
#335
Scarlett, Anna Claire
10
Troy
26:23.9
7:05
187
203
#275
Gillard, Tamara
10
Mississippi Vall
26:37.4
7:09
204
#274
Gillard, Savannah
10
Mississippi Vall
27:01.7
7:15
205
#193
Papesh, Katie
11
Georgia State
27:24.5
7:21
188
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2012 NCAA South Regional Men's Race
2012 NCAA South Regional Women's Race
Breandan O'Neill and Jakub Zivec go 1-2 at ARP - NCAA D1 XC
FSU Men's Cross Country Finishes First at Regionals
FSU Women's Cross Country Finished at the Top in Regional
Violah Lagat 1st - NCAA D1 XC South Regional 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Women's 1 Mile Prelim Heat 2 – NCAA D1 Indoor Championships 2013
245 shares:
NCAA D1 XC South Regional
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Auburn University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alabama, Alabama
,
Austin Peay State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarksville, Tennessee
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
20
4
2023
45
6
2022
41
8
2021
10
1
181
2020
7
2019
31
2018
3
2017
6
6
2016
35
40
4049
2015
35
253
3868
2014
64
264
4
1
2013
110
331
82
2012
114
111
9
2011
103
36
15
3
2010
103
13
2009
15
3
2008
7
4
2007
4
3
2006
1
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!